Biography

0

Sabrina Rose Quick Facts

Alias: Lolita, Sabina Rose
Date of Birth: 6/29/1982
Home Town: Hungary
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Sabrina Rose Biography

Sexy brunette babe Sabrina Rose was born in Hungary in 1982. Sabrina made her adult industry debut in 2005 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Sabrina featured in quite a few adult films which ranged in niche but included anal, gang bang, internal and feature slots.

Sabrina Rose stands at 5’8 and weighs 110lbs. Sabrina’s fans love this tall goddess for many reasons but one of which is her delicious set of 34C titties which make up only part of her sexy 34C-24-34 figure. Sabrina currently has her nose and her clitoris pierced. She also has a tattoo of a band around her right arm, a tattoo on her lower back and a tattoo on her left calf.

During her adult career Sabrina Rose has worked with a variety of adult production studios including New Sensations, Combat Zone, Ninn Worx, Penthouse, Combat Zone and Club Jenna. Sabrina has also worked alongside some big names in the adult industry including Amy Ried, Jayna Oso, Zenza Raggi, Tiffany Rousso, Cassandra Deville, Anna Key, Regina Moon and Valentina Gold.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. feb says:

    hers asss so good

  2. ben says:

    i love you sabrina

  3. 25 cm cock says:

    i want to fuck with my giant cock

  4. fernando says:

    DEAR SABRINA
    you are a lovely girl
    i’m portuguese,divorced,that would like to date you
    come in portugal,i invite you
    kisses

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *